Foreningernes årsregnskaber for året 2021

26425 - PUC - Panum Underwater Club
26427 - Østerbro Billedskole
26436 - Københavns Trampolinklub KTK
26437 - FDF K 2 - Nørrebro
26442 - Nordisk Kollegiums Idrætsforening
26447 - Østerbro Idræts-Forening
26449 - Heltetræning
26454 - Rollespilsfabrikken
26455 - De grønne Pigespejd. Grøndal
26457 - Global Kidz - World Dance Academy
26458 - DDS - Havets Helte
26460 - Københavns Frisbee Klub
26461 - Amager Healthy Girls
26471 - Boldklubben Hekla
26472 - SIM Svømme - & Idrætsf. for MBD-ADHD børn
26473 - Københavns Livredderklub
26475 - Brønshøj Boldklub
26476 - De Grønne Pigespejdere Sundkirken
26478 - Mellemamerika Komiteen i København
26486 - DUI - Leg og Virke København
26488 - Københavns Håndboldklub
26492 - FDF K 12 Amagerbro
26493 - Sundby Sejlforening
26498 - Boldklubben Viktoria
26499 - Bryggens Roklub
26502 - Arbejdernes Tennis Klub
26504 - Badminton i Indre By
26508 - ABC København – Arbejdernes Bicykle Klub København
26510 - Ryparken Musikskole
26515 - Pickleball Copenhagen
26519 - Kløvermarkens Forenede Boldklubber KFB
26522 - Copenhagen ITF Taekwondo Klub
26525 - FDF K 13
26528 - Boldklubben FIX
26541 - Shin-To
26542 - Husum Boldklub
26543 - Rosenhaven Kulturforening
26548 - Øbro Idræt
26551 - Badmintonklubben af 1937
26559 - Østerbro Karate Skole
26566 - Foreningen for Integreret Moderne Dans
26574 - Valby Badminton Club
26575 - Copenhagen Hucks
26580 - DDS Bellahøj 21st Barking gruppe
26586 - KFUK-KFUM Hovedforening
26590 - Happy Time Kids
26597 - Brasileirinhos DK
26599 - FC Damsø
26600 - Amager Volleyball Klub
26601 - Djævlerock
26606 - Idrætsforeningen Gullfoss
26611 - Dansk Mountainbike Klub
26613 - Handelsstandens Boldklub
26616 - Ørestad Skøjteklub - OESK
26617 - Tingbjerg Svømmeklub
26618 - Stjernen
26620 - Roforeningen KVIK
26621 - Børnenes GoKart Klub
26629 - CIK Bokseafdeling
26632 - Musikforeningen Rusk
26646 - Sankt Annæ Idrætsforening SAIF
26648 - Københavns Roklub
26650 - SSB
26655 - Københavns BMX Klub
26661 - Dykkerklubben Aquarius
26666 - DDS 6. - 7. Sundby gruppe
26667 - Dansk Bjerg- og Klatreklub
26673 - Valbyparkspejderne
26679 - De Grønne Pigespejdere Sct. Jacob
26680 - Street Society
26684 - Zen-To
26686 - Københavns Skiklub
26690 - LUG - København
26694 - Nørrebro Klatreklub
26701 - KFUMs Boldklub - Fodboldafdelingen
26705 - DDS Normannerne
26707 - IF Kæmperne af 98
26714 - Baltic Basket
26715 - Valby Skakklub
26718 - SIK Fight Boksning
26724 - Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
26726 - Københavns Idræts Forening
26727 - Gymna 2b
26729 - FDF K 17 - Valby
26732 - Zanshin Karate
26733 - Red Barnet Ungdom Amager
26734 - Rockets Cheerleaders
26735 - Pan Idræt København
26741 - Islands Brygges Badminton
26748 - Roklubben Skjold
26751 - Goldschmidts Akademi
26755 - Københavns Karate Skole
26763 - KFUM Lundehusspejderne
26771 - København Elhockey Klub
26772 - V.V.V. Vandidræt i Vandkulturhuset
26774 - Metodistkirkens Spejdere
26778 - Skakforeningen ØBRO
26781 - Nørrebro Fighters
26785 - Karateklubben Shuri-Ryu 98
26799 - Sundby Kajakklub
26804 - Foreningen Ørkenfortet
26808 - Boldklubben af 1893 (B93)
26809 - Sejlklubben Sundet
26811 - De grønne pigespejdere Vesterbro gruppe
26814 - DDS Fribytterne Sø gruppe
26815 - Sundby Tennisklub
26819 - BK Sommersol
26823 - Øresund Klubfodbold - ØKF
26826 - Københavns lille Musikskole
26831 - Rytmisk Musik København RMK
26835 - Københavns Kvindelige Gymnastikforening
26843 - Boldklubben Frem
26845 - Innercirq
26847 - Boldklubben Heimdal
26849 - Sundby Boldklub
26859 - BK36
26860 - Københavns Gymnastikforening
26866 - Boldklubben Pioneren
26875 - De Grønne Pigespejdere Valby gruppe
26877 - SkabKunst.dk
26878 - Dans i Nordvest
26880 - Den Danske Karateskole - Kyokushin Karate
26895 - FDF K 7 Frihavns Sogn
26898 - DDS Mikkel Vibe Spejdergruppe
26901 - Familieidræt
26905 - Brønshøj Bordtennis
26906 - DDS 3. Absalon Ridder Roland
26909 - IMCC - International Medical Cooperation Committe
26914 - Siam
26918 - Idrætsforeningen Sparta Bokseklub
26923 - Karateklubben Shinryokudan
26924 - Akademisk Skytteforening
26927 - Sporting Club Amager
26929 - Amager Motocross Klub
26933 - DDS Orion gruppe
26936 - DDS 2. Absalon gruppe
26937 - Idrætsforeningen Stadion
26940 - VHC Vidar
26945 - Sundby Taekwondo Klub
26951 - Hjerneaktivisterne
26952 - SheZone
26957 - Jundokan København
26964 - Tandemklubben af 1971
26965 - FDF K9 Nørrebro
26967 - Brønshøj Basket
26974 - Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord
26979 - Move´n Dance
26983 - KFUM Spejderne Bispebjerg Gruppe
26985 - Vanløse Badminton Klub
26986 - Østerbro Shotokan Karate
26990 - Sankt Annæ Big Band
26993 - Tennisklubben Ryvang
26994 - Sparta Atletik og Løb
26995 - Ørestad IF
26997 - Idrætsforeningen Krumspring
26998 - Kami Karate Academy
26999 - Frømandsklubben Helgoland
27002 - Bokseklubben IK 99
27004 - CIK Håndboldafdeling
27016 - Karateklubben Kyokushinkai København
27022 - Divas Cheerleaders
27023 - De Gule Spejdere Robin Hood Gruppe
27025 - Royal Copenhagen Skate
27028 - Bordings Kulturforening
27033 - Katsj
27035 - Københavns Studenter Volley KSV
27036 - Copenhagen Beachvolley
27042 - Brønshøj Skak Forening
27043 - Vesterbro Rulleskøjte Klub
27045 - Teater PLAY
27046 - Sønderbro Fight
27048 - KFUM Hans Egede gruppe
27051 - Nørrebro Boldklub
27053 - Copenfalster FF
27060 - Boldklubben Stefan
27061 - AFC Ørestadens Spartans
27064 - DDS 1. Sønderbro gruppe
27065 - Amager Sportsklub af 1991 SK
27066 - Seidokan
27067 - Copenhagen Roller Derby
27071 - Københavns Fodtennis- og Idrætsforening (KFIF)
27074 - Fusion kreativt Studie
27077 - FDF Københavns Søkreds
27082 - Sankt Annæ Symfoniorkester
27083 - FDF K 25 - Brønshøj
27086 - Københavns Bordtennisklub
27095 - Grøndal EV
27097 - Youth for Development Denmark
27101 - Københavns Taekwondo Klub - Tan Gun Sae Sim
27105 - Musikbunkeren
27113 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport
27116 - Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
27124 - Nordens Ungdom - Københavns Lokalafdeling
27127 - Judoklubben Mitani
27129 - TRI4 Triathlon
27134 - Amager Skakforening - junior
27145 - Gymnastikforeningen Gefion
27148 - Haneul Jeongwon Taekwondo Klub Copenhagen
27149 - KFUM´s Tennisklub
27151 - Dansende Dynamisk Verden Skole - Elstudio
27153 - FDF K 26 - Husum
27160 - IK 99 Vægtløftning
27165 - Bokseklubben Kelly
27167 - Vanløse Rulleskøjte Klub (ikke aktiv fra 2022)
27193 - Idrætsklubben i Form
27196 - KFUM Filip gruppe
27218 - KFUM Boldklub Badmintonafdelingen
27222 - Vanløse Floorball
27223 - KFUM-spejderne Borggruppen
27225 - Fægteklubben Trekanten
27226 - Nørrebro Taekwondo Klub
27236 - Sportsdykkerklubben Polyfemos København
27240 - Københavns Fægteklub
27244 - Boldklubben af 1950
27247 - KFUM´s Idrætsforening VESTIA
27249 - Helgoland Surfers
27255 - Slaraffenland
27256 - Bendixen Dans
27260 - Gymnastikforeningen af 1981 - GF81
27269 - KØS Sejlsport
27272 - Bispebjerg Boldklub
27276 - Salto City
27277 - Sankt Annæ Gymnasiekor
27278 - Jc Fun
27284 - Valby Boldklub af 1912
27285 - CHIN-GU Full Contact
27288 - Valby Idrætsforening (VIF)
27295 - Svømmeklubben Posten København
27306 - Enghave Volleyball Klub
27321 - Østerbro Taekwondo Klub
27322 - Amager Judo Skole
27325 - Nørrebro United
27326 - DDS 4. Absalon Gruppe
27329 - Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløber Forening KSF
27330 - Vanløse Idrætsforening
27332 - Børneakademi Unikum
27333 - Kløvermarkens Tennisklub
27336 - Bispebjerg Bokseklub
27338 - Boldklubben Union
27339 - DDS Søspejdertroppen Gry
27342 - Boldklubben Rikken F.C.
27348 - KFUM spejderne Rosenvænget gruppe
27349 - FDF K 20
27351 - Foreningen Shotokan Karate Akademi
27366 - Roklubben Gefion
27367 - FDF K33 Utterslev Friluftskreds
27370 - IFK Mjølnerparken
27373 - KFUM Vigerslev gruppe
27376 - Bedrock
27380 - Foreningen MusMik
27383 - Foreningen Ørestad Musikskole
27397 - Københavns Bueskyttelaug
27401 - Boldklubben Skjold
27403 - Copenhagen City Taekwondo Klub - Chung Ui
27410 - Nørrebro Cricket Club
27413 - DDS Lersøparkspejderne
27419 - Nippon Karate-do Kai
27420 - Copenhagen Cable Club
27427 - FDF K 23
27429 - ABU - Amagerbro Børne- og Ungdomsforening
27430 - Sport København IF
27431 - De Gule Spejdere i Danmark - Grøndal Trop
27443 - DDS Brønshøj - Husum gruppe
27444 - KSI - Københavns Universitets Studenteridræt
27447 - Boldklubben Hellas
27449 - Copenhagen Falcons
27450 - KFUM Højdevang gruppe
27452 - Politiets IF København - Gymnastik afd.
27455 - KFUM Minisport København
27456 - Fightworld
27457 - Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do
27461 - Multibyen
27463 - Christianhavns Skole Rugbyklub - Nanok
27468 - Brønshøj Judo Club
27471 - KFUM København Håndbold
27478 - Gymnastikforeningen HKG
27481 - Floorball-Fællesskabet København FFK
27494 - KFUM Husumvold gruppe
27504 - Boldklubben Fremad Valby Fodbold
27505 - Nørrebro Musicalteater Teaterforening
27507 - Vanløse Tennis Klub
27511 - FDF K 19 - Vanløse
27516 - Bosatsu
27522 - Jokokan Østerbro Karateskole
27528 - Boldklubben Fremad Amager
27532 - Den Kreative Skole København
27535 - Luthersk Missions Ungdom i Nansensgade- LMU
27538 - Kanalbyens IF
27540 - MK 31 Svømmeklub
27542 - Boldklubben Frederiksholm-Sydhavnen
27543 - Vigerslev Boldklub af 1956
27544 - Københavns Hockeyklub
27550 - Copenhagen Budo Academy
27551 - CIK Fodbold
27557 - Danske Studenters Roklub DSR
27560 - Boldklubben af 1908
27563 - FDF K 27 - Lundehus Sogn
27564 - DDS Thorolf - spejderne på Islands Brygge
27567 - F.C. Udfordringen
27569 - Al-Huda Spejder Forening
27570 - Skøjteklub København
27573 - KFUM Hyltebjerg gruppe
27578 - FDF K 5
27585 - Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub
27586 - Cultura Sem Fronteiras
27592 - Bowlingklubben Pin-Crackers
27593 - BIMS (Kulturværkstedet Dagmar)
27596 - Capoeira Senzala Amager
27604 - Tingbjerg Badminton Klub (TBK)
27608 - Teaterhuset
27611 - DDS 1. Sundby gruppe
27612 - Team Nørrebro Håndbold
27615 - Amager Taekwondo Klub
27616 - Dansk Agility Forening København - DAF
27619 - Nørrebro Skakklub
27624 - Amager Ungdom og Kulturforening - AUK
27628 - Coding Pirates København (er nedlagt 24.5.22-note)
27633 - Vesterbrospejderne
27635 - Københavns Badminton Klub
27640 - Tribe
27641 - Musikforeningen Vesterbro - MUVE
27650 - Freja Håndboldklub
27657 - Danske Baptisters Spejderkorps, Københavns Kreds
27659 - Copenhagen Floorball Club
27660 - Skøjteklub Amager Ørestad
27663 - Hovedstadens Svømmeklub HSK
27850 - Shindenkan Taijutsu Ørestad
27851 - Shindenkan Taijutsu København
27892 - Dankurd I-F
27895 - Big Heart Skateboarding
27896 - FDF Vesterbro
27952 - Akroyoga for børn og unge
27959 - FDF Sundby
27974 - FC Silenus
27978 - Damforening
27980 - Bouncing Tigers 2019
28005 - Tangospirer
28020 - Spejderne på Holmen
28032 - Genseiryu Karatedo Kai Danmark
28035 - Mills Club Skate og Events
28050 - Alfa Omega Vægtløftning
28054 - Copenhagen Barbershop Chorus
28062 - Valby Judoklub
28070 - BBU - Byens Valgmenigheds Børne- og Ungdomsarbejde
28077 - Schelenborg FC
28086 - Sat Af Pigeons
28088 - CPH Swim
28108 - Boldklubben af 2020
28112 - De grønne pigespejdere i Aalholm
28116 - Inpersona - Københavns Rollespilsteater
28118 - B3B ( Be 3 Basket )
28119 - AKS København
28130 - Los Toros De Copenhague
28133 - Spartak Ciervo